Artwork templates: Difference between revisions
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
!colspan="2"|10" vinyl records | !colspan="2"|10" vinyl records | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:PREVIEW_10inch_labels.jpg|x106px]] | ||
|[https://xvinylx.com/templates/ | |[https://xvinylx.com/templates/10inch_labels/10inch_labels.pdf 10inch_labels.pdf] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PREVIEW_10inch_picture_disc.jpg|x106px]] | |[[File:PREVIEW_10inch_picture_disc.jpg|x106px]] | ||
|[https://xvinylx.com/templates/10inch_picture_disc/10inch_picture_disc.pdf 10inch_picture_disc.pdf] | |[https://xvinylx.com/templates/10inch_picture_disc/10inch_picture_disc.pdf 10inch_picture_disc.pdf] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PREVIEW_10inch_innerbag(No_Hole).jpg|x106px]] | |||
|[https://xvinylx.com/templates/10inch_innerbag/10inch_innerbag(No_Hole).pdf 10inch_innerbag(No_Hole).pdf] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PREVIEW_10inch_innerbag(2_Holes).jpg|x106px]] | |||
|[https://xvinylx.com/templates/10inch_innerbag/10inch_innerbag(2_Holes).pdf 10inch_innerbag(2_Holes).pdf] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PREVIEW_10inch_jacket_no_spine.jpg|x106px]] | |[[File:PREVIEW_10inch_jacket_no_spine.jpg|x106px]] | ||
|[https://xvinylx.com/templates/10inch_jacket_no_spine/10inch_jacket_no_spine.pdf 10inch_jacket_no_spine.pdf] | |[https://xvinylx.com/templates/10inch_jacket_no_spine/10inch_jacket_no_spine.pdf 10inch_jacket_no_spine.pdf] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:PREVIEW_10inch_jacket_3mm_spine.jpg|x106px]] | ||
|[https://xvinylx.com/templates/ | |[https://xvinylx.com/templates/10inch_jacket_3mm_spine/10inch_jacket_3mm_spine.pdf 10inch_jacket_3mm_spine.pdf] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PREVIEW_10inch_jacket_3mm_spine(2_Holes).jpg|x106px]] | |||
|[https://xvinylx.com/templates/10inch_jacket_3mm_spine/10inch_jacket_3mm_spine(2_Holes).pdf 10inch_jacket_3mm_spine(2_Holes).pdf] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PREVIEW_10inch_jacket_5mm_spine.jpg|x106px]] | |[[File:PREVIEW_10inch_jacket_5mm_spine.jpg|x106px]] | ||
|[https://xvinylx.com/templates/10inch_jacket_5mm_spine/10inch_jacket_5mm_spine.pdf 10inch_jacket_5mm_spine.pdf] | |[https://xvinylx.com/templates/10inch_jacket_5mm_spine/10inch_jacket_5mm_spine.pdf 10inch_jacket_5mm_spine.pdf] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:PREVIEW_10inch_gatefold_gluedflap.jpg|x106px]] | ||
|[https://xvinylx.com/templates/ | |[https://xvinylx.com/templates/10inch_gatefold_gluedflap/10inch_gatefold_gluedflap.pdf 10inch_gatefold_gluedflap.pdf] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:PREVIEW_10inch_foldover.jpg|x106px]] | ||
|[https://xvinylx.com/templates/ | |[https://xvinylx.com/templates/10inch_foldover/10inch_foldover.pdf 10inch_foldover.pdf] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:PREVIEW_10inch_insert.jpg|x106px]] | ||
|[https://xvinylx.com/templates/ | |[https://xvinylx.com/templates/10inch_insert/10inch_insert.pdf 10inch_insert.pdf] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:02, 17 September 2019
7" vinyl records
12" vinyl records
10" vinyl records
6", 8", 9", 11" vinyl records
Non-standard size vinyl records (6", 8", 9", 11") + mini-labels | |
---|---|
![]() |
6inch_jacket_no_spine.pdf |
![]() |
6inch_innerbag.pdf |
![]() |
8inch_jacket_no_spine.pdf |
![]() |
8inch_jacket_3mm_spine.pdf |
![]() |
8inch_innerbag(2_holes).pdf |
![]() |
9inch_innerbag(2_Holes).pdf |
![]() |
9inch_jacket_3mm_spine.pdf |
![]() |
11inch_innerbag(2_Holes).pdf |
![]() |
11inch_innerbag(No_Hole).pdf |
![]() |
11inch_gatefold_gluedflap.pdf |
![]() |
11inch_jacket_3mm_spine.pdf |
![]() |
4cm_labels.pdf |
Flexi discs and Flexi postcards
Flexi discs and Flexi postcards | |
---|---|
![]() |
flexi_postcard_5x5.pdf |
![]() |
Flexi Disc Label.pdf TVTI Flexi Disc Label.pdf |
![]() |
flexi_postcard_130x130mm.pdf |
![]() |
flexi_postcard_168x133mm.pdf |
![]() |
flexi_postcard_5x7.pdf |
Audio Cassettes
CD/DVD/Blu-ray
CD label + JC inlay | |
---|---|
![]() |
CDlabel_spec_A.pdf |
![]() |
CDlabel_spec_B.pdf |
![]() |
CDlabel_spec_C.pdf |
![]() |
CDinlay.pdf |
CD minigatefold | |
---|---|
![]() |
CDmini_gatefold_PO2-V-064_both_flap_open.pdf |
![]() |
CDmini_gatefold_PO2-V1FZ-003_both_flap_open.pdf |
![]() |
CDmini_gatefold_PO2-V1FZ-001_left_flap_glued.pdf |
![]() |
CDmini_gatefold_CDPO2G_2sleeves.pdf |
CD slipcase | |
---|---|
![]() |
CDslipcase_CDSU-JKD-048.pdf |
![]() |
CDslipcase_CDSU-JKD-051.pdf |