Artwork templates: Difference between revisions
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|[[File:PREVIEW_12inch_slipmat.jpg|x106px]] | |[[File:PREVIEW_12inch_slipmat.jpg|x106px]] | ||
|[https://xvinylx.com/templates/12inch_slipmat/12inch_slipmat.pdf 12inch_slipmat.pdf] | |[https://xvinylx.com/templates/12inch_slipmat/12inch_slipmat.pdf 12inch_slipmat.pdf] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PREVIEW_4cm_labels.jpg|x106px]] | |||
|[https://xvinylx.com/templates/4cm_labels/4cm_labels.pdf 4cm_labels.pdf] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:04, 17 September 2019
7" vinyl records
12" vinyl records
10" vinyl records
6", 8", 9", 11" vinyl records
| Non-standard size vinyl records (6", 8", 9", 11") + mini-labels | |
|---|---|
| 6inch_jacket_no_spine.pdf | |
| 6inch_innerbag.pdf | |
| 8inch_jacket_no_spine.pdf | |
| 8inch_jacket_3mm_spine.pdf | |
| 8inch_innerbag(2_holes).pdf | |
| 9inch_innerbag(2_Holes).pdf | |
| 9inch_jacket_3mm_spine.pdf | |
| 11inch_innerbag(2_Holes).pdf | |
| 11inch_innerbag(No_Hole).pdf | |
| 11inch_gatefold_gluedflap.pdf | |
| 11inch_jacket_3mm_spine.pdf | |
Flexi discs and Flexi postcards
| Flexi discs and Flexi postcards | |
|---|---|
| flexi_postcard_5x5.pdf | |
| Flexi Disc Label.pdf TVTI Flexi Disc Label.pdf | |
| flexi_postcard_130x130mm.pdf | |
| flexi_postcard_168x133mm.pdf | |
| flexi_postcard_5x7.pdf | |
Audio Cassettes
CD/DVD/Blu-ray
| CD label + JC inlay | |
|---|---|
|
CDlabel_spec_A.pdf |
|
CDlabel_spec_B.pdf |
|
CDlabel_spec_C.pdf |
| CDinlay.pdf | |
| CD minigatefold | |
|---|---|
| CDmini_gatefold_PO2-V-064_both_flap_open.pdf | |
| CDmini_gatefold_PO2-V1FZ-003_both_flap_open.pdf | |
| CDmini_gatefold_PO2-V1FZ-001_left_flap_glued.pdf | |
| CDmini_gatefold_CDPO2G_2sleeves.pdf | |
| CD slipcase | |
|---|---|
| CDslipcase_CDSU-JKD-048.pdf | |
| CDslipcase_CDSU-JKD-051.pdf | |















